Fotos von den

Jugend-Regionsindividualmeisterschaften 2017

männliche Jugend:



1. Darius Schön (SV Union Salzgitter)
   

2. Benjamin Tabak (RSV Braunschweig)



1. Jasper Dietrich / Pawel Jerominek (TSV Watenbüttel)
   

Einzel:

1. Darius Schön (SV Union Salzgitter)
2. Benjamin Tabak (RSV Braunschweig)
3. Kai Kobbe (RSV Braunschweig)
Jonathan Aretz (RSV Braunschweig)
5. Pawel Jerominek (TSV Watenbüttel)
Jasper Dietrich (TSV Watenbüttel)
Tim Gelhard (SV Union Salzgitter)
Felix Degwart (SV Union Salzgitter)

Doppel:

1. Jasper Dietrich / Pawel Jerominek (TSV Watenbüttel)
2. Kai Kobbe / Michael Oldenburger (RSV Braunschweig)
3. Lauritz Dauer / Darius Schön (RSV Braunschweig / SV Union Salzgitter)
Tim Gelhard / Felix Degwart (SV Union Salzgitter)
5. Sebastian Schmidt / Jacob Thumann (SV Schwarzer Berg / TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)
Fabian Hoffmann / Jerome Vorbusch (VfL Salder)
Thies Dietrich / Justin Eckart (TSV Watenbüttel)
Benjamin Tabak / Jonathan Aretz (RSV Braunschweig)

Schülerinnen A:


Einzel:

1. Lilli-Emma Nau (SV Grün-Weiß Waggum)
2. Maja Spiolek (TSV Rüningen)
3. Hannah Rahmel (VTTC Concordia Braunschweig)
4. Mailien Gelhard (VfL Salder)
5. Camila Buchert (TSV Rüningen)
   

von links:: Hannah Rahmel, Maja Spiolek, Lilli-Emma Nau, Mailien Gelhard

Doppel:

1. Maja Spiolek / Hannah Rahmel (TSV Rüningen / VTTC Concordia Braunschweig)
2. Mailien Gelhard / Lilli-Emma Nau (VfL Salder / SV Grün-Weiß Waggum)

Schüler A:



von links: Thies Dietrich, Jacob Thumann, Sean-Paul Berger, Youssef Eid
   

Einzel:

1. Youssef Eid (TSV Rüningen)
2. Thies Dietrich (TSV Watenbüttel)
3. Sean-Paul Berger (SV Grün-Weiß Waggum)
Jacob Thumann (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)
5. Julian Reich (SV Union Salzgitter)
Felix Degwart (SV Union Salzgitter)
Robin Lesch (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)

Doppel:

1. Jacob Thumann / Thies Dietrich (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig / TSV Watenbüttel)
2. Julian Reich / Felix Degwart (SV Union Salzgitter)
3. Robin Lesch / Sean-Paul Berger (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig / SV Grün-Weiß Waggum)
Michel Herla / Daniel Zemke (TSV Watenbüttel / TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)
5. Aaron Schierding / Fabian Hoffmann (VfL Salder)
Stefan Holzknecht / Maximilian Bartels (SV Union Salzgitter / TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)
Youssef Eid / Laurin Zenger (TSV Rüningen)
Fynn Weiler / Nikola Hristov (Lehndorfer TSV)

Schülerinnen B:



Sabine Wrobel
   

Einzel:

1. Sabine Wrobel (TSV Rüningen)
2. Nina Endrulat (SV Eintracht Burgdorf)
3. Maren Möller (VTTC Concordia Braunschweig)
4. Nataly Roman Roman (TSV Rüningen)
5. Sarah Büttner (SV Grün-Weiß Waggum)

Doppel:

1. Nataly Roman Roman /
Sarah Büttner
(TSV Rüningen /
SV Grün-Weiß Waggum)
2. Nina Endrulat /
Sabine Wrobel
(SV Eintracht Burgdorf /
TSV Rüningen)

Schüler B:


Einzel:

1. Jarne Englisch (RSV Braunschweig)
2. Caspar Beate (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)
3. Vincent Schwerdtfeger (Lehndorfer TSV)
Henri Vernier (Lehndorfer TSV)
5. Stefan Holzknecht (SV Union Salzgitter)
Michel Herla (TSV Watenbüttel)
Stephan Bergmann (Lehndorfer TSV)
Moritz Haupt (Lehndorfer TSV)
   

Jarne Englisch

Doppel:

1. Henri Vernier / Vincent Schwerdtfeger (Lehndorfer TSV)
2. Stefan Holzknecht / Caspar Beate (SV Union Salzgitter / TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)
3. Michel Herla / Jarne Englisch (TSV Watenbüttel / RSV Braunschweig)
Marius Busch / Anton Kleinschmit (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)
5. Piet Lamprecht / Tim Klettke (TSV Watenbüttel)
Noah Gelhard / Marius Hilgert (VfL Salder)
Mart Blume / Luca Zivanovic (MTV Braunschweig / RSV Braunschweig)
Stephan Bergmann / Moritz Haupt (Lehndorfer TSV)