Aktuell gemeldete Mannschaften

  71 VereineAnzahl gemeldete Mannschaften (Saison 2019/20)
Nr.   Vereinsname   Herren   Damen   Jugend   Schüler   Gesamt
  alle zusammen19930011240
  1)   MTV Braunschweig   3   0   0   0   3
  2)   Braunschweiger Sport-Club Acosta   5   1   0   0   6
  3)   FT Braunschweig   1   0   0   0   1
  4)   FC Rautheim   2   0   0   0   2
  5)   FC Wenden   2   0   0   0   2
  6)   Lehndorfer TSV   4   0   0   0   4
  7)   MTV Hondelage   2   1   0   0   3
  8)   RSV Braunschweig   7   7   0   2   16
  9)   SC Rot-Weiß Volkmarode   1   0   0   0   1
  10)   SG Blau-Gold Braunschweig   3   0   0   0   3
  11)   SV Broitzem   5   2   0   2   9
  12)   SV Grün-Weiß Waggum   3   0   0   0   3
  13)   SV Querum   0   0   0   0   0
  14)   SV Schwarzer Berg   0   0   0   0   0
  15)   SV Stöckheim   1   1   0   0   2
  16)   TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig   4   0   0   1   5
  17)   TTC Magni   6   0   0   0   6
  18)   TTC Rot-Weiß Stiddien   4   0   0   0   4
  19)   TB Oelper   2   0   0   0   2
  20)   TSV Eintracht Völkenrode   1   0   0   0   1
  21)   TSV Geitelde   1   0   0   0   1
  22)   TSV Germania Lamme   0   0   0   0   0
  23)   TSV Rüningen   8   2   0   0   10
  24)   TSV Schapen   0   0   0   0   0
  25)   TSV Watenbüttel   4   5   0   2   11
  26)   TV Eintracht Veltenhof   1   0   0   0   1
  27)   VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig   1   0   0   0   1
  28)   VfL Bienrode   1   0   0   0   1
  29)   VTTC Concordia Braunschweig   8   0   0   0   8
  30)   TSV Rothemühle   3   1   0   0   4
  31)   MTV Salzgitter   3   0   0   0   3
  32)   SV Union Salzgitter   7   0   0   0   7
  33)   TSV Beddingen   2   0   0   0   2
  34)   SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen   5   1   0   1   7
  35)   FSB Salzgitter   1   0   0   0   1
  36)   SV Fortuna Lebenstedt   1   0   0   0   1
  37)   TSV Salzgitter   3   0   0   0   3
  38)   TSV Lesse   4   0   0   0   4
  39)   MTV Lichtenberg   8   0   0   1   9
  40)   SV Stern Lobmachtersen   0   0   0   0   0
  41)   STV Ringelheim   4   0   0   0   4
  42)   VfL Salder   4   0   0   1   5
  43)   TSV Thiede   6   0   0   1   7
  44)   TSV Üfingen   2   0   0   0   2
  45)   SV Eintracht Burgdorf   3   0   0   0   3
  46)   SV Wartjenstedt/Binder/Rhene   2   0   0   0   2
  47)   ESV Achim/Börßum   4   0   0   0   4
  48)   SC Atzum   4   0   0   0   4
  49)   TSV Bornum   2   0   0   0   2
  50)   SV Cramme   1   0   0   0   1
  51)   TuS Cremlingen   2   0   0   0   2
  52)   MTV Groß Denkte   0   0   0   0   0
  53)   TSV Destedt   0   0   0   0   0
  54)   MTV Dettum   2   0   0   0   2
  55)   TTV Eitzum   2   1   0   0   3
  56)   TTV Evessen   5   2   0   0   7
  57)   SV Halchter   0   0   0   0   0
  58)   TSV Hordorf   3   0   0   0   3
  59)   FC Ohrum   2   1   0   0   3
  60)   SV Roklum   1   0   0   0   1
  61)   MTV Salzdahlum   0   0   0   0   0
  62)   SV Schladen   6   0   0   0   6
  63)   TSV Schöppenstedt   5   2   0   0   7
  64)   TTV Schulenrode   2   0   0   0   2
  65)   SC Groß Stöckheim   0   0   0   0   0
  66)   SV Groß Vahlberg   1   0   0   0   1
  67)   SV Veltheim/Ohe   1   0   0   0   1
  68)   VfR Weddel   6   3   0   0   9
  69)   SV Wendessen   3   0   0   0   3
  70)   ESV Wolfenbüttel   5   0   0   0   5
  71)   MTV Wolfenbüttel   4   0   0   0   4