<-- Zurück zum Menü

Regionsmeisterschaften 2018

Schüler A, Doppel, Endrunden-Ergebnisse:

1. Sean-Paul Berger / Robin Lesch (SV Grün-Weiß Waggum / TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)
2. Jarne Englisch / Caspar Beate (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)
3. Maximilian Bartels / Vincent Schwerdtfeger (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig / Lehndorfer TSV)
Mart Blume / Arda Yildirim (MTV Braunschweig)
5. Jeremy Ettig / Halil Cakir (SV Union Salzgitter)
Stephan Bergmann / Henri Vernier (Lehndorfer TSV)
Philipp Flecks / Gerrit Speh (SV Union Salzgitter)
Fynn Ole Dreyer / Jamie Taylor Connor Roth (SV Union Salzgitter)
9. Maksim Petrov / Noah Selmigkeit (Lehndorfer TSV)
Louis Steinmann / Arvo von Arnim (RSV Braunschweig)
Marius Busch / Edwin Kehr (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig / RSV Braunschweig)
Peer Harms / Elias Küsters (VTTC Concordia Braunschweig)
Fabio Siekmann / Xanjo Samuel Pape (SV Union Salzgitter)
Melvin Dreißigacker / Piet Lamprecht (Lehndorfer TSV / TSV Watenbüttel)
Benedikt Doering / Marwin Liebhardt (MTV Braunschweig)
Lasse Wenderoth / Moritz Haupt (Lehndorfer TSV)
17. Lukas Tchamie / Jan Malte Schmitt (Lehndorfer TSV)
Len Clare / Marvin Fähnrich (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig / RSV Braunschweig)
Daniel Zemke / Michel Herla (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig / TSV Watenbüttel)
Leon Ott / Lennard Wolff (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)
Calvin Schulz / Jannik Sperandio (ESV Achim/Börßum)

Ergebnisse der KO-Runde:

M. Bartels / V. Schwerdtfeger
3
L. Tchamie / J. Malte Schmitt
1
8,-6,3,8
M. Bartels / V. Schwerdtfeger
3
M. Petrov / N. Selmigkeit
0
0
M. Petrov / N. Selmigkeit
3
 
4,9,4
Freilos
M. Bartels / V. Schwerdtfeger
3
J. Ettig / H. Cakir
1
0
J. Ettig / H. Cakir
3
 
9,-10,10,10
Freilos
J. Ettig / H. Cakir
3
L. Steinmann / A. von Arnim
1
L. Steinmann / A. von Arnim
3
L. Clare / M. Fähnrich
1
 
-12,8,5,4
7,-9,9,7
M. Bartels / V. Schwerdtfeger
1
J. Englisch / C. Beate
3
M. Busch / E. Kehr
3
0
 
-1,8,-6,-5
Freilos
M. Busch / E. Kehr
0
J. Englisch / C. Beate
3
J. Englisch / C. Beate
3
D. Zemke / M. Herla
1
 
-3,-5,-5
5,11,-7,8
J. Englisch / C. Beate
3
S. Bergmann / H. Vernier
1
P. Harms / E. Küsters
3
0
 
9,-6,7,4
Freilos
P. Harms / E. Küsters
0
S. Bergmann / H. Vernier
3
0
S. Bergmann / H. Vernier
3
 
-4,-11,-10
Freilos
J. Englisch / C. Beate
1
S. Berger / R. Lesch
3
M. Blume / A. Yildirim
3
0
 
-6,-8,9,-5
Freilos
M. Blume / A. Yildirim
3
F. Siekmann / X. Samuel Pape
0
F. Siekmann / X. Samuel Pape
3
L. Ott / L. Wolff
1
 
6,8,4
-3,10,3,11
M. Blume / A. Yildirim
3
P. Flecks / G. Speh
0
0
P. Flecks / G. Speh
3
 
10,7,7
Freilos
P. Flecks / G. Speh
3
M. Dreißigacker / P. Lamprecht
1
0
M. Dreißigacker / P. Lamprecht
3
 
8,-12,7,7
Freilos
M. Blume / A. Yildirim
0
S. Berger / R. Lesch
3
B. Doering / M. Liebhardt
3
0
 
-5,-8,-4
Freilos
B. Doering / M. Liebhardt
0
F. Ole Dreyer / J. Taylor Connor Roth
3
F. Ole Dreyer / J. Taylor Connor Roth
3
0
 
-6,-4,-3
Freilos
F. Ole Dreyer / J. Taylor Connor Roth
0
S. Berger / R. Lesch
3
C. Schulz / J. Sperandio
0
L. Wenderoth / M. Haupt
3
 
-4,-6,-3
-3,-7,-2
L. Wenderoth / M. Haupt
0
S. Berger / R. Lesch
3
0
S. Berger / R. Lesch
3
 
-1,-9,-5
Freilos