<-- Zurück zum Menü

Regionsindividualmeisterschaften 2019

Jungen 13, Doppel, Endrunden-Ergebnisse:

1. Tianni Qi / Marie-Christin Jentsch (RSV Braunschweig)
2. Edwin Kehr / Lasse Wenderoth (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig / Lehndorfer TSV)
3. Ansgar Seitz / Lars Michaelis (SV Broitzem)
Luis Knop / Lukas Junius (VTTC Concordia Braunschweig)
5. Gero Haesser / Leonard Kuenz (TSV Watenbüttel / SV Grün-Weiß Waggum)
Jayden Patrick Sabo / Tim Mennecke (SV Broitzem)
Kaspar Schumann / Leon Capello (MTV Wolfenbüttel)
100016 ()
9. Maksim Petrov / Bennet Schneider (Lehndorfer TSV)
Dominic Birkows / Jonas Dick (Lehndorfer TSV)
Erik Hecker / Luke Richter (ESV Wolfenbüttel)
Nino Kapitza / Paul Behrens (ESV Achim/Börßum)
Tom-Noah Lüttgau / Basil Bertram (MTV Braunschweig)
Cosmo Kunzmann / Silas Mengedoht (VTTC Concordia Braunschweig)
David Leonardo Emele / Steve Laurence Schmidt (SV Broitzem / TSV Rüningen)
Tim Jonas Trescher / Sy Tien Pham (SV Broitzem / VTTC Concordia Braunschweig)
17. Matti Balke / Mats Kühnhenrich (Lehndorfer TSV)

Ergebnisse der KO-Runde:

E. Kehr / L. Wenderoth
3
0
Freilos
E. Kehr / L. Wenderoth
3
M. Petrov / B. Schneider
0
0
M. Petrov / B. Schneider
3
 
0,0,9
Freilos
E. Kehr / L. Wenderoth
3
G. Haesser / L. Kuenz
0
0
D. Birkows / J. Dick
3
 
2,4,6
Freilos
D. Birkows / J. Dick
1
G. Haesser / L. Kuenz
3
0
G. Haesser / L. Kuenz
3
 
-13,-8,10,-5
Freilos
E. Kehr / L. Wenderoth
3
A. Seitz / L. Michaelis
0
A. Seitz / L. Michaelis
3
0
 
4,4,7
Freilos
A. Seitz / L. Michaelis
3
E. Hecker / L. Richter
0
E. Hecker / L. Richter
3
0
 
7,11,9
Freilos
A. Seitz / L. Michaelis
3
100016
1
N. Kapitza / P. Behrens
3
0
 
7,-10,10,8
Freilos
N. Kapitza / P. Behrens
2
100016
3
0
3
 
-6,-5,6,4,-4
Freilos
E. Kehr / L. Wenderoth
0
T. Qi / M. Jentsch
3
L. Knop / L. Junius
3
0
 
-11,-6,-5
Freilos
L. Knop / L. Junius
3
T. Lüttgau / B. Bertram
0
0
T. Lüttgau / B. Bertram
3
 
8,9,8
Freilos
L. Knop / L. Junius
3
J. Patrick Sabo / T. Mennecke
0
0
J. Patrick Sabo / T. Mennecke
3
 
6,7,2
Freilos
J. Patrick Sabo / T. Mennecke
3
C. Kunzmann / S. Mengedoht
0
0
C. Kunzmann / S. Mengedoht
3
 
6,10,3
Freilos
L. Knop / L. Junius
0
T. Qi / M. Jentsch
3
T. Qi / M. Jentsch
3
0
 
-3,-3,-5
Freilos
T. Qi / M. Jentsch
3
D. Leonardo Emele / S. Laurence Schmidt
0
D. Leonardo Emele / S. Laurence Schmidt
3
0
 
5,4,4
Freilos
T. Qi / M. Jentsch
3
K. Schumann / L. Capello
1
M. Balke / M. Kühnhenrich
0
T. Jonas Trescher / S. Tien Pham
3
 
6,7,-9,2
-9,-11,-9
T. Jonas Trescher / S. Tien Pham
0
K. Schumann / L. Capello
3
0
K. Schumann / L. Capello
3
 
-5,-6,-2
Freilos