<-- Zurück zum Menü

Regionsindividualmeisterschaften 2019

Jungen 15, Doppel, Endrunden-Ergebnisse:

1. Jarne Englisch / Caspar Beate (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)
2. Arda Yildirim / Mart Blume (MTV Braunschweig)
3. Stephan Bergmann / Lasse Wenderoth (Lehndorfer TSV)
Vincent Schwerdtfeger / Henri Vernier (Lehndorfer TSV)
5. Maksim Petrov / Melvin Dreißigacker (Lehndorfer TSV)
Marius Busch / Louis Steinmann (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)
Robin Tempel / Sabine Wrobel (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig / TSV Rüningen)
Edwin Kehr / Noe Kreiss (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)
9. Connor Bartel / Ben Jähne (TSV Watenbüttel)
Nils Goldapp / Moritz Haupt (Lehndorfer TSV)
Franz Linne / Florian Kremling (TSV Schöppenstedt)
Samuel Roth / Jan Malte Schmitt (Lehndorfer TSV)
Andrej Kutscher / Torben Polensky (MTV Braunschweig)
Taavi Rübenhagen / Fabian Sdanawitshus (TSV Rüningen)
Arvo von Arnim / Luca Zivanovic (RSV Braunschweig)
Lars Michaelis / Tarek Affeldt (SV Broitzem)
17. Johann Hampel / Marwin Liebhardt (ESV Achim/Börßum / MTV Braunschweig)
Nicklas Schrader / Björn Hanzlig (MTV Braunschweig)
Thai Nguyen / Luke Glandorf (TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig)

Ergebnisse der KO-Runde:

J. Englisch / C. Beate
3
0
Freilos
J. Englisch / C. Beate
3
C. Bartel / B. Jähne
0
0
C. Bartel / B. Jähne
3
 
7,3,1
Freilos
J. Englisch / C. Beate
3
M. Petrov / M. Dreißigacker
1
0
M. Petrov / M. Dreißigacker
3
 
3,-7,1,7
Freilos
M. Petrov / M. Dreißigacker
3
N. Goldapp / M. Haupt
2
0
N. Goldapp / M. Haupt
3
 
6,-3,-9,10,10
Freilos
J. Englisch / C. Beate
3
S. Bergmann / L. Wenderoth
1
S. Bergmann / L. Wenderoth
3
0
 
3,4,-8,7
Freilos
S. Bergmann / L. Wenderoth
3
F. Linne / F. Kremling
0
F. Linne / F. Kremling
3
0
 
6,4,6
Freilos
S. Bergmann / L. Wenderoth
3
M. Busch / L. Steinmann
2
S. Roth / J. Malte Schmitt
3
0
 
-12,8,8,-3,9
Freilos
S. Roth / J. Malte Schmitt
1
M. Busch / L. Steinmann
3
J. Hampel / M. Liebhardt
0
M. Busch / L. Steinmann
3
 
-6,8,-7,-5
-8,-3,-3
J. Englisch / C. Beate
3
A. Yildirim / M. Blume
0
R. Tempel / S. Wrobel
3
0
 
8,16,8
Freilos
R. Tempel / S. Wrobel
3
A. Kutscher / T. Polensky
0
0
A. Kutscher / T. Polensky
3
 
9,8,8
Freilos
R. Tempel / S. Wrobel
1
A. Yildirim / M. Blume
3
T. Rübenhagen / F. Sdanawitshus
3
N. Schrader / B. Hanzlig
2
 
10,-5,-10,-9
-8,10,-10,7,6
T. Rübenhagen / F. Sdanawitshus
1
A. Yildirim / M. Blume
3
0
A. Yildirim / M. Blume
3
 
-4,-2,9,-4
Freilos
A. Yildirim / M. Blume
3
V. Schwerdtfeger / H. Vernier
2
E. Kehr / N. Kreiss
3
0
 
-7,7,-9,9,9
Freilos
E. Kehr / N. Kreiss
3
A. von Arnim / L. Zivanovic
2
A. von Arnim / L. Zivanovic
3
0
 
10,4,-9,-9,7
Freilos
E. Kehr / N. Kreiss
2
V. Schwerdtfeger / H. Vernier
3
L. Michaelis / T. Affeldt
3
T. Nguyen / L. Glandorf
1
 
-4,-3,9,0,-6
5,5,-6,7
L. Michaelis / T. Affeldt
0
V. Schwerdtfeger / H. Vernier
3
0
V. Schwerdtfeger / H. Vernier
3
 
-6,-4,-8
Freilos