Gemeldete Mannschaften (Saison 2019/20)

    75 Vereine Anzahl gemeldete Mannschaften
Nr.VereinHerren   Damen   Jug.18   Jug.15   zusam.
Summen: 19930 840 313
1)   ESV Achim/Börßum 40 20 6
2)   FC Arminia Adersheim 00 00 0
3)   SC Atzum 40 00 4
4)   TSV Beddingen 20 00 2
5)   TSV Bornum 20 00 2
6)   Braunschweiger Sport-Club Acosta 51 20 8
7)   VfL Bienrode 10 00 1
8)   SG Blau-Gold Braunschweig 30 00 3
9)   SV Broitzem 52 50 12
10)   VTTC Concordia Braunschweig 80 50 13
11)   FT Braunschweig 10 00 1
12)   TSV Geitelde 10 00 1
13)   TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig 40 40 8
14)   MTV Hondelage 21 00 3
15)   TSV Germania Lamme 00 00 0
16)   Lehndorfer TSV 40 50 9
17)   MTV Braunschweig 30 40 7
18)   TTC Magni 60 20 8
19)   TB Oelper 20 00 2
20)   SV Querum 00 00 0
21)   RSV Braunschweig 77 40 18
22)   FC Rautheim 20 00 2
23)   VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 10 00 1
24)   TSV Rothemühle 31 40 8
25)   TSV Rüningen 82 40 14
26)   Gehörlosen SV Braunschweig 00 00 0
27)   TSV Schapen 00 20 2
28)   SV Schwarzer Berg 00 00 0
29)   TTC Rot-Weiß Stiddien 40 00 4
30)   SV Stöckheim 11 00 2
31)   TV Eintracht Veltenhof 10 00 1
32)   SC Rot-Weiß Volkmarode 10 00 1
33)   TSV Eintracht Völkenrode 10 00 1
34)   SV Grün-Weiß Waggum 30 30 6
35)   TSV Watenbüttel 45 40 13
36)   FC Wenden 20 30 5
37)   SV Eintracht Burgdorf 30 20 5
38)   SV Cramme 10 00 1
39)   TuS Cremlingen 20 00 2
40)   MTV Groß Denkte 00 00 0
41)   TSV Destedt 00 00 0
42)   MTV Dettum 20 00 2
43)   TTV Eitzum 21 00 3
44)   TTV Evessen 52 40 11
45)   SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen 51 20 8
46)   SV Halchter 00 00 0
47)   TSV Hallendorf 00 00 0
48)   TSV Hordorf 30 10 4
49)   SV Fortuna Lebenstedt 10 00 1
50)   TSV Lesse 40 00 4
51)   MTV Lichtenberg 80 10 9
52)   SV Stern Lobmachtersen 00 00 0
53)   FC Ohrum 21 00 3
54)   STV Ringelheim 40 30 7
55)   SV Roklum 10 00 1
56)   VfL Salder 40 30 7
57)   MTV Salzdahlum 00 00 0
58)   FSB Salzgitter 10 00 1
59)   MTV Salzgitter 30 00 3
60)   TSV Salzgitter 30 00 3
61)   SV Union Salzgitter 70 30 10
62)   SV Schladen 60 00 6
63)   TTV Schulenrode 20 00 2
64)   TSV Schöppenstedt 52 60 13
65)   SC Groß Stöckheim 00 00 0
66)   TSV Thiede 60 00 6
67)   TSV Üfingen 20 00 2
68)   SV Groß Vahlberg 10 00 1
69)   SV Veltheim/Ohe 10 00 1
70)   SV Wartjenstedt/Binder/Rhene 20 00 2
71)   VfR Weddel 63 00 9
72)   SV Wendessen 30 10 4
73)   Box- und Athletik Club Wolfenbüttel 00 00 0
74)   ESV Wolfenbüttel 50 10 6
75)   MTV Wolfenbüttel 40 40 8