Saison
| Damen
| |
Herren
|
2014/2015 |
1. SV Stöckheim I
2. TSV Rüningen I
3. TSV Watenbüttel I (III)
|
|
1. TSV Rothemühle I
2. TTC Rot-Weiß Stiddien I
3. Lehndorfer TSV I
4. TSV Rüningen I
|
2013/2014 |
1. TSV Watenbüttel III
2. TSV Rüningen I
3. MTV Braunschweig I
4. SV Stöckheim I
|
|
1. TSV Rothemühle I
2. TTC Magni BS I
3. TSV Watenbüttel I
4. TSV Rüningen I
|
2012/2013 |
1. TSV Watenbüttel I
2. SV Stöckheim I
3. MTV Braunschweig I
4. ???
|
|
1. TSV Rothemühle I
2. SV Querum I
3. SV Stöckheim I
4. TB Ölper I
|
2011/2012 |
1. SV Broitzem I
2. BSC Acosta I
3.TSV Watenbüttel I
4.TSV Watenbüttel II
|
|
1. TTC Magni BS I
2. TTC Grün-Gelb BS I
3. TSV Rothemühle I
4. SV Stöckheim III
|
2010/2011 |
1. BSC Acosta I
2. SV Stöckheim I
3.TSV Watenbüttel I
4. BSC Acosta II
|
|
1. TTC Grün-Gelb BS II
2. SV Broitzem I
3. LehndorferTSV I
4. TTC Magni BS I
|
2009/2010 |
1. TSV Watenbüttel II
2. TSV Watenbüttel I
3. BSC Acosta I
4. SV Boitzem I
|
|
1. SV Schwarzer Berg BS II
2. SV Querum I
3.TSV Watenbüttel I
4. SV Broitzem I
|
2008/2009 |
1. TSV Watenbüttel I
2. SV Broitzem I
3. Lehndorfer TSV I
4. TSV Watenbüttel II
|
|
1. TSV Rothemühle I
2. SV Broitzem I
3. TSV Watenbüttel II
4. VfL Bienrode I
|
2007/2008 |
1. TSV Watenbüttel II
2. Lehndorfer TSV I
3. SV Broitzem I
4. TSV Watenbüttel I
|
|
1. SV Broitzem I
2. TSV Rothemühle I
3. Lehndorfer TSV I
4. VfB Rot-Weiß 04 BS I
|
2006/2007 |
1. TSV Watenbüttel I
2. SV Broitzem II
3. SV Broitzem I
4. MTV Hondelage I
|
|
1. TSV Rothemühle I
2. TSV Rüningen I
3. TSV Watenbüttel I
4. SC Rot-Weiß Volkmarode I
|
2005/2006 |
1. TSV Watenbüttel III
2. MTV Hondelage I
3. SV Stöckheim I
4. SC Acosta 06 BS I
|
|
1. TSV Rothemühle I
2. TSV Rüningen I
3. 3. Braunschweiger SC I
4. Lehndorfer TSV I
|
2004/2005 |
1. SC Acosta 06 BS I
2. Lehndorfer TSV II
3. Lehndorfer TSV I
4. MTV Hondelage I
|
|
1. TSV Rothemühle I
2. SV Broitzem I
3. VfL Bienrode I
4. TTC Grün-Gelb BS I
|
2003/2004 |
1. SC Acosta 06 BS I
2. Lehndorfer TSV I
3. SV Broitzem I
4. Braunschweiger SC I
|
|
1. SV Grün-Weiß Waggum I
2. TTC Grün-Gelb BS II
3. VfL Bienrode I
4. TTC Grün-Gelb BS IV
|
2002/2003 |
1. Lehndorfer TSV I
2. SC Acosta 06 BS I
3. SV Broitzem I
4. Braunschweiger SC I
|
|
1. TSV Rüningen I
2. VfL Bienrode I
3. TSV Rothemühle I
4. Braunschweiger SC I
|
2001/2002 |
1. SC Acosta 06 BS I
2. Lehndorfer TSV II
3. TSV Rüningen I
4. Braunschweiger SC I
|
|
1. SV Broitzem I
2. TSV Rüningen I
3. VfL Bienrode I
4. TSV Rothemühle I
|
2000/2001 |
1. TSV Rüningen I
2. Post SV Blau-Gelb BS I
3. Lehndorfer TSV II
4. MTV Hondelage I
|
|
1. SV Rühme I
2. TTC Grün-Gelb BS I
3. SV Broitzem I
4. SG Blau-Gold BS III
|
1999/2000 |
1. SV Broitzem III
2. Post SV BS I
3. SC Acosta 06 BS I
4. SV Broitzem II
|
|
1. FC Rautheim I
2. SV Querum I
3. TSV Rothemühle I
4. Braunschweiger SC I
|
1998/1999 |
1. SV Querum I
2. SC Acosta 06 BS I
3. SV Broitzem I
3. MTV Hondelage I
|
|
1. FC Rautheim I
2. TTC Grün-Gelb BS I
3. SG Blau-Gold BS I
4. TSV Rüningen I
|
1997/1998 |
1. SV Broitzem I
2. SC Acosta 06 BS I
3. TSV Rüningen I
4. Lehndorfer TSV I
|
|
1. Lehndorfer TSV I
2. TSV Rüningen I
3. Gehörlosen SV I
4. SV Broitzem I
|