|
-
Über uns
-
Unsere Angebote
-
Aktuelles
-
Unsere Turniere
-
Externe Links
-
Login
|
|
<-- Zurück zum Menü
Regionsindividualmeisterschaften 2023
Jungen 13, Doppel, Endrunden-Ergebnisse:
|
1. |
Jesper Thiele / Marlon Kimo Skalski |
(ESV Wolfenbüttel) |
|
2. |
Henri Schwieger / Timo Ehrlich |
(TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig) |
|
3. |
Leon Zabicki / Lennard Schweiß |
(SV Broitzem) |
|
|
Julian Reinke / Jonas Ebeling |
(RSV Braunschweig) |
|
5. |
Ibrahim Degirmenci / Eneas Hamwi |
(TTSG Thiede-Steterburg) |
|
|
Caesar Naem / Joel Bartolome Calvo |
(VTTC Concordia Braunschweig) |
|
|
Jonah Kühnhold / Maurice Rohde |
(ESV Wolfenbüttel) |
|
|
Jonathan Hotopp / Finn Hartmann |
(ESV Achim/Börßum / SV Union Salzgitter) |
|
9. |
Finn Förster / Luke Haycock |
(ESV Achim/Börßum) |
|
|
Luka Bajagic / Ao Ran |
(VTTC Concordia Braunschweig) |
|
|
Leonard Holzapfel / Tristan Tschöpel |
(TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig) |
|
|
Maximilian Schmidt / Gustaf Barth |
(RSV Braunschweig) |
|
|
Jonas Spanich / Gabriel Konrad Försterling |
(SV Union Salzgitter) |
|
|
Nils Gubbe / Mattis Bruhn |
(ESV Achim/Börßum) |
|
|
Viktor Hein / Jerome Gottschalk |
(Lehndorfer TSV / SV Halchter) |
Ergebnisse der KO-Runde:
J. Thiele / M. Kimo Skalski
3
F. Förster / L. Haycock
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
〉 |
J. Thiele / M. Kimo Skalski
3
I. Degirmenci / E. Hamwi
0
|
|
|
|
|
I. Degirmenci / E. Hamwi
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
〉 |
J. Thiele / M. Kimo Skalski
3
L. Zabicki / L. Schweiß
0
|
|
|
L. Zabicki / L. Schweiß
3
L. Holzapfel / T. Tschöpel
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
〉 |
L. Zabicki / L. Schweiß
3
C. Naem / J. Bartolome Calvo
1
|
|
|
|
|
C. Naem / J. Bartolome Calvo
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
〉 |
J. Thiele / M. Kimo Skalski
3
H. Schwieger / T. Ehrlich
0
|
H. Schwieger / T. Ehrlich
3
J. Spanich / G. Konrad Försterling
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
〉 |
H. Schwieger / T. Ehrlich
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
〉 |
H. Schwieger / T. Ehrlich
3
|
|
|
J. Hotopp / F. Hartmann
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
〉 |
J. Hotopp / F. Hartmann
0
|
|
|
|
|
V. Hein / J. Gottschalk
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|